Spare parts

Position Item no. Product name Number
1 18795 Spare part lid cpl. drum filter 1
2 21981 Spare cover gasket seal drum filter 1
3 18692 Fuse T8A 250 V 1
4 47012 Upgrade-Controller ProfiClear Prem. EGC 1
5 39906 Container BioTec Premium 80000 1
6 18842 Clip drum filter 1
7 11979 Cable protection Quintet / drum filter
8 40022 ASM waste channel BioTec Premium 80000 1
9 15596 Screw V4A DIN 912 M6 x 10 4
10 72198 Spare ASM drum motor pump-fed 1
11 6128 Lock nut V2A DIN 985 M6 21
12 41471 Spare nozzle BioTec Premium 80000 1
13 49842 ASM cleaning tube BioTec 80000 inject 1
14 41472 Spare hose bracket BioTec / Compact 2
15 41476 Spare drum BioTec / Compact 1
16 41887 Spare drum bearing truss 2
17 18791 Spare drum bearing drum filter 4
18 16288 Drum shaft 1
19 19515 Locking pin V2A DIN 11023 - 6 mm 1
20 41889 Spare clip drum filter 1
21 41473 Spare sieve BioTec Premium 80000 125µ 1
22 22629 Bayonet ring inner cover BioTec 80000 1
23 22422 Inner cover BioTec Premium 80000 1
24 6117 Cap nut V2A DIN 1587 M6 18
25 6105 Hexagon nut V2A DIN 934 M6 6
26 20609 Fiberplate DIN 7603 6 x 12 x 1 mm 31
27 17918 Oval head screw V2A DIN 7985 M6 x 25 8
28 14596 Oval head screw V2A DIN 7985 M6 x 16 23
29 40071 Retainer inner lid BioTec Premium 80000 2
30 41253 Foam holder long BioTec Premium 80000 1
31 40121 Foam holder short BioTec Premium 80000 1
32 13629 Foam plate base part FiltoMatic 1
33 40456 Filtercartridge set BioTec Premium 80000 1
34 27572 Oval head screw CZ-V2A DIN 7981 6.3 x 32 12
35 22676 Gasket inner cover BioTec Premium 80000 1
36 26963 Intake 100 1
37 18446 Spare drain DN75 Premium 1
38 18448 Spare srews set drain DN75 Premium 1
39 35570 Replacement Plug 1
40 22746 Add. pack drum filter pump-fed II 1
41 18798 Spare grommet drum filter pump-fed 1
42 50540 Connection elbow 2"/90° Bitron 1
43 19005 ASM connection set DN 110 6
44 40114 Fastening kit rinse pump rear 1
45 6143 Washer VA DIN 9021 6.4 4
46 40074 Fastening kit rinse pump front 1
47 41479 Spare connector waste pump BioTec/Comp. 1
48 40075 Rinse pump 4 bar - 2 m cable 1
49 18943 Pre-filter rinse pump 1
50 23192 Spare drum gasket 1
51 20320 Cylinder screw V2A DIN 912 M4 x 20 2
52 40129 ASM signal box pumped 1
53 40099 Mounting pl.float switch BioT./Comp.pump 1
54 11113 Safety nut V2A DIN 985 M4 2
55 41481 Spare seperating wall BioTec/Comp. pump 1
56 19023 O-Ring EPDM 6 x 1.5 SH70 A 1
57 19402 Cable holder drum filter 1
58 18794 Spare plain roller drum filter 1
To the product