Spare parts

Position Item no. Product name Number
- 49695 Screw set PondJet Eco 1
1 42088 Service pack PondJet Eco 1
2 25424 Safety screw V2A M5x40 torx-drive w. pin 4
3 40467 Spare rotor pump PondJet Eco 1
4 17513 Flat gasket 107 x 78 x 2.5 USP 16 light 1
5 10330 Retaining bracket PondJet 1
6 6136 Washer V2A DIN 125 8.4 1
7 35881 Inlet cover front EC2 FT 1
8 35252 ASM pre filter Aquarius Universal size 5 1
9 39927 ASM pump housing PondJet Eco 1
10 13346 Flat gasket 110 x 100 x 2.5 USP 60 1
11 40569 Reducing nipple PVC 1 1/4" - 1 1/2" 1
12 22279 Flat gasket 40 x 30 x 2 SH70 1
13 6106 Hexagon nut V2A DIN 934 M8 1
14 10852 Set screw 4401 DIN 913 8 x 40 1
15 19279 Fountain nozzle unit PondJet 1
16 17939 Float Mini without foam 1
17 6129 Lock nut V2A DIN 985 M8 3
18 9848 Washer V2A DIN 9021 10.5 6
19 19288 Hexagon bolt V2A DIN 931 M8 x 130 3
20 3578 O-Ring NBR 72 x 4 SH75 1
21 19545 Washer PondJet 1
22 13290 O-Ring NBR 33 x 3 SH70 black 1
23 19544 Plug G1 PondJet 1
24 47934 Spare part counterweight PondJet Eco 1
To the product